EXTRA 5% OFF with coupon
Rol om of klik op die prentjie om in te zoem

Shou Wu Pill Youthful Hair 200 TABS By Dr. Shens

In stock
Beraamde datum van aflewering:

Bestel vandag! Ons stuur u bestelling tussen to .

Dr. Shens
Other Hair Care Products
25366
789741000134
0.55 lb
50.25 USD 42.92 USD
List Price : Learn More
42.92 USD
  • Ongeveer 65 000 gesondheids- en welstandsprodukte

  • Klanteondersteuning: Ma - Vrydag, 06:00 tot 18:00 PT

  • Alledaagse aanbiedings en aanbiedingskortings

  • Maklike opbrengste: hou nie daarvan nie? Stuur dit oor 30 dae terug

Product Description

  • Extra Strength Foti Formula
  • Herbs for Youthful Hair
  • No Drugs, Dyes, Animal Products, Endangered Species, or Preservatives.
  • Tablets Made in USA, in FDA Inspected, GMP Approved Factories, with the Finest Herbs


Product Benefits



Ingredients

Supplement FactsServing Size: 3 Tablets
  Amount Per 1 Serving % Daily Value
Polygonum Multiflorum Rx. 1806 mg *
Polygonum Multiflorum Rx. (Standardized Concentrate) 84 mg *
Ligusticum Wallichii Rx. 105 mg *
Poria Cocos Sclerotium 105 mg *
* Daily Value not established.
Other Ingredients

Also known as: Foti Root (He Shou Wu) 90%, Szechuan Lovage (Chuan Xiong) 5%, Hoelin Fungus (Fu Ling) 5%.

Tablets bound with vegetable gum; natural stearic acid; food glaze; silicon dioxide as flow agent.



Suggestions

Course of use: Three weeks or longer.

For Adults: 3 tablets, every three or four hours; or as prescribed by your doctor.



Special Note



Warnings

Pregnant women should consult their health care provider before taking supplements.

California Prop 65 Warning: This product contains lead, a substance known to the State of California to cause cancer and/or birth defects or other reproductive harm.



Disclaimers:

1. HerbsPro.com offers nationally branded products that are produced according to manufacturing standards set by regulators at everyday low prices. Do not use unproven, unbranded products, which can pose serious risks to your health.

2. California Proposition 65 WARNING: Some products on this website contains progesterone, a chemical known to the State of California to cause cancer. Consult with your physician before using this product

3. The statements made or products sold through this site have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA) or by EU Health Authorities. They are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. Read More

Dikwels word pryse van 'n artikel op hierdie webwerf aangebied in terme van 'n afslag op 'n lysprys, dit is die prys van die artikel soos deur 'n vervaardiger of verkoper aan ons verskaf voordat kortings geneem word. Dit is belangrik om in gedagte te hou dat die Lysprys miskien nie die heersende markprys of die gewone kleinhandelprys is nie.
You have successfully subscribed!